Please Login
 
If you do not have a username and password, here to register.
 
Recent Site Updates

 4G63 Engine Manual

Evo 8 MR Wiring Diagrams

Evo 8 MR Workshop Manuals

Evo 9 Workshop Manuals

Evo 10 Workshop Manuals

 
Popular Areas

Discussion Forum

Evos For Sale

Evo Parts For Sale

Evo 4-10 Workshop Manuals

Evo 4-8 Technical Info Manuals

Model Comparison

Evolution Owners Guide

Evo Running Cost Calculator

 
   
  Sprint Series Leaderboard
 

MLR Sprint Series Championship 2009
Overall Standings


PosCompetitor1234567Total
1KNOXVILLE9710094100391
2666RSX97979797388
3NEVERNEVERMAN100979497388
4KENNY1911009182364
5ARNSIDE88888885349
6MADMAT82888888346
7SPRINTBRAD#579858591340
8K-EVO94708276322
9FILSEVO79649170304
10DEENOHUNT67675585274
11RODNEY73734976271
12CORKY_7952767367268
13SPIRECRACKER70738240265
14YOUNGTOT55885564262
15NORTHY885762255238
16MARK55676437223
17WILLOX619461216
18THETYRANT52703455211
19MT-EVO617079210
20ANDI I37795834208
21NORRISDESIGNS100100200
22RICHARD MARPLES91100191
23CRYPTWALK617646183
24SELFY10736731181
25EVOSTEVE52167625169
26CALDY8279161
27DOMMY25437319160
28BARBOUR407049159
29GWADD19318222154
30GARRY8584331140
31DICKY406428132
32LUCKYEVO96135258129
33AMRO5494622122
34STUMACHER4667113
35STEVIE D3770107
36GAZZAMAN0075546101
37[email protected]34254099
383600MAGIC2225341697
39JAMES SELF6425695
40DAZ-B-MRFQ400316495
41CALLUM8585
42JOHNG398282
43COWFEEDER7979
44[email protected]7979
45MIKERUDD7284378
46BHP7676
47EVOLUTIONJAMES135871
48TONY666767
49SMITHY EVO96161
50LEE56161
51BLOODSPEED6161
52D25858
53JAM400BHP5858
54MASIHEVO8983754
55GRITCHIE5252
56ANDYF_RSX5252
57SCAFFOLDER371350
58THEPAINTER4949
59WINDOWLICKER94049
60DRB4949
61SMITHY5004646
62ARMO4343
63WOODY11694343
64KINS4343
65RSGEOFF3737
66WES VIII3434
67ANDREWM3434
68MARTINALLEN221032
69[email protected]3131
70HIBLE3131
71RALLYSLAG2828
72PFC2828
73OGGI2828
74E5_DCB2828
75LEECAVTURBO13720
76MARKMEC781919
77WAKABA1616
78KIERAN BARKER1616
79GARYTHEBLUE1616
80BLUEZERO1313
81PAT SELBY5813
82BAKUK1010
83323GTR1010
84CHAZ8399
85ARMA88
86YORKI77
87FROGGY55
88TURBOT22


N.B. Bold scores denote jokers played (prior to 2014).
     


copyright Mitsubishi Lancer Register
powered by PHP & MySQL
best viewed at 1024x768 or greater with IE6 or later

Terms & Conditions